Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Search

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 70 constituents
Kori Blumer

Kori Blumer

Farm to School Specialist
Charis Boersma

Charis Boersma

General Music Teacher
Jodi Brandsma

Jodi Brandsma

Kindergarten Teacher
Scott Cline

Scott Cline

Advanced Learner Resource Support Teacher
Wendy Connor

Wendy Connor

Kindergarten Teacher
Robynn Crockett

Robynn Crockett

Educational Assistant
Kelsy Dieckhoff

Kelsy Dieckhoff

School Psychologist
Jeanmarie Disch

Jeanmarie Disch

Building Substitute
Zaida Duarte Posantes

Zaida Duarte Posantes

Custodian
Inez Dufrense

Inez Dufrense

Farm to School Specialist
Wynn Ferrier

Wynn Ferrier

Long Term Substitute
Miranda Fields

Miranda Fields

Art Teacher
Emily Foster

Emily Foster

Principal
Katie Freitag

Katie Freitag

Wrap Care Lead Teacher
Margit Frisch

Margit Frisch

Health Assistant
Kelly Frydenlund

Kelly Frydenlund

Kindergarten Teacher
Rebecca Geffers-Seaman

Rebecca Geffers-Seaman

4K Wrap Child Care Program
Cozette Giallombardo

Cozette Giallombardo

Educational Assistant
Ariel Gielow

Ariel Gielow

Educational Assistant
Kelly Haberli

Kelly Haberli

Educational Assistant
Megan Heim

Megan Heim

Kindergarten Teacher
Jessica Helgeland

Jessica Helgeland

School Resource Officer
Nickolas Hying

Nickolas Hying

District Maintenance
Taylor Jenks-Recker

Taylor Jenks-Recker

Wrap Care Educational Assistant
Nicole Kessinger

Nicole Kessinger

Physical Therapist
Elaina Kohr

Elaina Kohr

Early Childhood Educational Assistant
Danielle Kuhns

Danielle Kuhns

School Nurse
Mary Ladd

Mary Ladd

Physical Therapist
Natasha Lang

Natasha Lang

Special Education Educational Assistant
Tina Luchetti

Tina Luchetti

Special Education Educational Assistant
Marissa Mayfield

Marissa Mayfield

Educational Assistant
Linda McCormick

Linda McCormick

School Nutrition Assistant
Sydney McCutchin

Sydney McCutchin

Building Substitute
Heather McGee

Heather McGee

Special Education Teacher
Penny Meikle

Penny Meikle

Administrative Assistant to the Principal
Julie Miller

Julie Miller

Administrative Assistant
Keisha Nee

Keisha Nee

Special Education Educational Assistant
Susan O'Neill

Susan O'Neill

Educational Assistant
Jessica Parkos

Jessica Parkos

4K Teacher
Julie Peak

Julie Peak

Special Education Educational Assistant
Chloe Rembisz

Chloe Rembisz

Wrap Care Educational Assistant
Lindsey Rice

Lindsey Rice

Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
Natalie Richter

Natalie Richter

4K Wrap Care Program Coordinator
Peggy Riley

Peggy Riley

Kindergarten Teacher
Betsy Ripple

Betsy Ripple

Kindergarten Teacher
Carol Robinson

Carol Robinson

Speech & Language Pathologist
Elise Rucker

Elise Rucker

School Counselor
Larry Schroeder

Larry Schroeder

Custodian Substitute
Marisa Schuchardt

Marisa Schuchardt

Educational Assistant
Sara Steine

Sara Steine

4K Teacher
Helen Thao

Helen Thao

ELL Teacher
Heather Tortorice

Heather Tortorice

Special Education Educational Assistant
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 70 constituents